Schachclub Monheim/Baumberg 1958 e.V.

Jugendschnellschach am 18.5.2019

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Asadzade,Idris 2125 2078 40s1 22w1 3s1 2w1 4s1 5w1 6s1 7.0 34.0 34.00
2. König,Linus 1644 1629 59s1 17w1 10s1 1s0 9w1 7w1 5s1 6.0 33.5 26.50
3. Schmidt,Boris   1340 20w1 38s1 1w0 43s1 24w1 15s1 4s1 6.0 30.5 23.50
4. Kruse,Victor 1659 1744 27w1 25s1 11w1 8s1 1w0 20s1 3w0 5.0 35.0 22.00
5. Hatzfeld,Benjamin   1086 66s1 6w1 14s1 16w1 15w1 1s0 2w0 5.0 32.5 19.50
6. Jahrke,Jonas 1861 1862 47w1 5s0 27w1 36w1 21s1 11s1 1w0 5.0 31.5 19.50
7. Morlock,Daniel   1263 32w1 54s1 12w1 15s0 23w1 2s0 20w1 5.0 30.0 19.50
8. Andreas,Eike   1347 64s1 21w1 23s1 4w0 22s1 10w½ 9s½ 5.0 28.5 18.50
9. Nguyen,Tommy   1158 52s1 44w1 16s½ 34w1 2s0 33s1 8w½ 5.0 28.0 17.50
10. Wege,Leander   1309 58w1 43s1 2w0 54s1 26w1 8s½ 15w½ 5.0 27.0 16.25
11. Unshelm,Jan Erik   1241 63s1 42w1 4s0 39w1 14s1 6w0 28s1 5.0 26.5 16.50
12. Krol,Julian 1454 1258 61s1 31w1 7s0 21w0 40s1 34w1 22s1 5.0 25.5 16.50
13. Bußenius,Niklas   1331 60s1 18w1 15w0 42s1 20w0 38s1 23w1 5.0 25.0 16.50
14. Pincornelly,Tobia   1445 68w1 41s1 5w0 38s1 11w0 39s1 24w1 5.0 24.0 14.00
15. Potrafke,Lukas 1776 1383 35s1 28w1 13s1 7w1 5s0 3w0 10s½ 4.5 33.5 20.00
16. Diel,Tom   1609 70/+ 24s1 9w½ 5s0 33w0 35w1 30s1 4.5 28.0 17.00
17. Mirmoini,Arwin   974 29w1 2s0 20w0 48s1 35w½ 36s1 33w1 4.5 27.5 15.75
18. Turan,Mustafa   868 46w1 13s0 26w0 55s½ 58w1 37s1 41w1 4.5 23.0 12.75
19. Ganin,Maxin     33w0 62s0 65w1 25s1 69w1 54s½ 34s1 4.5 17.5 10.75
20. Dell,Philip     3s0 67w1 17s1 28w1 13s1 4w0 7s0 4.0 31.0 15.00
21. Michna,Raffael   879 26w1 8s0 29w1 12s1 6w0 23s0 39w1 4.0 30.0 16.00
22. Andreas,Arne   1146 55w1 1s0 47w1 35s1 8w0 29s1 12w0 4.0 30.0 13.00
23. Videski,Sebastian     39s1 40w1 8w0 41s1 7s0 21w1 13s0 4.0 28.0 13.00
24. Goeder,Luis   949 50s1 16w0 61s1 30w1 3s0 44w1 14s0 4.0 27.0 12.00
25. Aithal,Swasti   978 56s1 4w0 35s0 19w0 27s1 32w1 49s1 4.0 26.5 13.50
26. Richter,Raphael     21s0 64w1 18s1 31w1 10s0 28w0 40s1 4.0 26.0 13.00
27. Zhao,Yunsheng   762 4s0 56w1 6s0 46w1 25w0 53s1 38w1 4.0 25.5 11.50
28. Schmitz,Constanti   1024 51w1 15s0 68w1 20s0 47w1 26s1 11w0 4.0 24.5 11.00
29. Pauksztat,Bastian     17s0 59w1 21s0 61w1 31s1 22w0 42s1 4.0 23.5 11.00
30. Törpel,Cedrik     54w0 48s1 45w1 24s0 42w1 41s1 16w0 4.0 22.5 12.00
31. Turan,Aslan   948 65w1 12s0 58w1 26s0 29w0 50s1 45w1 4.0 22.5 9.50
32. Heinke,Marian     7s0 69w1 41w0 45s1 54w1 25s0 43w1 4.0 21.0 9.00
33. Sharma,Aarush   1290 19s1 36w½ 34s0 37w1 16s1 9w0 17s0 3.5 28.5 13.75
34. Connemann,Mirko   1194 48w1 37s½ 33w1 9s0 36w1 12s0 19w0 3.5 28.0 11.75
35. Pieck,Leon   771 15w0 51s1 25w1 22w0 17s½ 16s0 54w1 3.5 26.5 11.75
36. Asadzade,Muhammed   850 62w1 33s½ 37w1 6s0 34s0 17w0 44s1 3.5 25.0 10.25
37. Lim,Joshua   787 57s1 34w½ 36s0 33s0 55w1 18w0 56s1 3.5 22.0 8.75
38. Zhang,Luka   878 49s1 3w0 63s1 14w0 60s1 13w0 27s0 3.0 26.5 6.50
39. Schalow,Tristan   789 23w0 55s1 57w1 11s0 53w1 14w0 21s0 3.0 25.5 7.50
40. Qian,Fuyang   782 1w0 23s0 66w1 56s1 12w0 62s1 26w0 3.0 25.5 5.50
41. Syberg,Jan Luca   901 67s1 14w0 32s1 23w0 59s1 30w0 18s0 3.0 25.0 7.50
42. Heidtkamp,Anna   803 53w1 11s0 62w1 13w0 30s0 58s1 29w0 3.0 25.0 7.00
43. Hüttner,Moritz   867 69s1 10w0 46s1 3w0 44s0 59w1 32s0 3.0 23.5 5.50
44. Slevin,Thomas     45w1 9s0 54w0 68s1 43w1 24s0 36w0 3.0 22.0 7.00
45. Umut,Ergin   840 44s0 52w1 30s0 32w0 65s1 60w1 31s0 3.0 21.5 6.50
46. Schiffling,Ben     18s0 60w1 43w0 27s0 48w1 56s0 58w1 3.0 21.0 7.00
47. Seeberger,Leonard   776 6s0 66w1 22s0 63w1 28s0 49w0 55w1 3.0 21.0 5.00
48. Kau,Philipp     34s0 30w0 67s1 17w0 46s0 61w1 62s1 3.0 20.5 5.50
49. Schalow,Younes     38w0 58s0 55w0 51s1 68w1 47s1 25w0 3.0 18.5 7.00
50. Pendiurin,Daniil     24w0 68s0 60s0 52w1 61s1 31w0 59s1 3.0 18.0 7.00
51. Mahmudov,Rasim     28s0 35w0 59s0 49w0 67s1 63w1 60s1 3.0 17.5 5.00
52. Kiencke,Larissa     9w0 45s0 53w0 50s0 66w1 68s1 64w1 3.0 17.5 3.50
53. Theberath,Nina     42s0 63w0 52s1 64w1 39s0 27w0 66s1 3.0 17.0 5.50
54. Privou   795 30s1 7w0 44s1 10w0 32s0 19w½ 35s0 2.5 29.0 9.25
55. König,Ben     22s0 39w0 49s1 18w½ 37s0 57w1 47s0 2.5 23.0 7.25
56. Matvejevs,Robert      25w0 27s0 64s1 40w0 57s½ 46w1 37w0 2.5 21.0 5.50
57. Xue,Jiashu     37w0 + 39s0 58s0 56w½ 55s0 67w1 2.5 17.5 5.25
58. Ganin,Leonardo     10s0 49w1 31s0 57w1 18s0 42w0 46s0 2.0 24.5 5.00
59. Steinebach,Justin   755 2w0 29s0 51w1 69s1 41w0 43s0 50w0 2.0 22.5 3.50
60. Fu,Yifan     13w0 46s0 50w1 62s1 38w0 45s0 51w0 2.0 22.0 5.00
61. Asadov,Ali     12w0 65s1 24w0 29s0 50w0 48s0 69w1 2.0 21.0 2.00
62. Shivkumar,Siddhar     36s0 19w1 42s0 60w0 63s1 40w0 48w0 2.0 20.5 6.00
63. Jacob,Paul.     11w0 53s1 38w0 47s0 62w0 51s0 + 2.0 20.0 4.00
64. Butter,Sebastian     8w0 26s0 56w0 53s0 + 65w1 52s0 2.0 20.0 2.50
65. Peters,Eric     31s0 61w0 19s0 + 45w0 64s0 68w1 2.0 17.5 2.50
66. Lim,Elias     5w0 47s0 40s0 67w½ 52s0 + 53w0 1.5 19.5 1.75
67. Rebert,Tyler     41w0 20s0 48w0 66s½ 51w0 69s1 57s0 1.5 16.5 1.00
68. Bhambani,Aarush     14s0 50w1 28s0 44w0 49s0 52w0 65s0 1.0 22.5 3.00
69. Shah,Ansh     43w0 32s0 + 59w0 19s0 67w0 61s0 1.0 19.0 2.00