Schachclub Monheim/Baumberg 1958 e.V.

Schnellschach am 3.10.2020

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Orlov,Andrey 2495 2472 22s1 16w1 5s1 6w½ 3s1 2w½ 10s1 4w1 8s1 8.0 56.0 49.25
2. Fridman,Daniel 2601 2573 42w1 19s1 8w1 4s½ 15w1 1s½ 6w1 7s½ 9w1 7.5 52.5 42.25
3. Suvorov,Alexander 2313 2273 21w1 13s1 20w1 9s½ 1w0 8s½ 33w1 12s1 7w1 7.0 50.0 36.00
4. Zaitsev,Mikhail 2417 2387 33w1 31s1 12w1 2w½ 6s½ 19s1 7w½ 1s0 17w1 6.5 52.0 34.25
5. Keller,Karsten 2197 2101 45w1 17s1 1w0 20s1 31w1 7s0 9w½ 13s1 14w1 6.5 49.0 32.00
6. Schenderowitsch,M 2346 2328 36w1 11s1 14w1 1s½ 4w½ 13s1 2s0 8w0 25s1 6.0 53.5 32.75
7. Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2335 2308 39s1 29w½ 15s½ 27w1 14s1 5w1 4s½ 2w½ 3s0 6.0 52.0 33.00
8. Asadzade,Idris 2188 2143 30s1 23w1 2s0 29w½ 32s1 3w½ 16s1 6s1 1w0 6.0 51.5 30.25
9. Suvorov,Luca 2279 2235 37s1 27w1 18s½ 3w½ 29s½ 34w1 5s½ 10w1 2s0 6.0 50.0 30.75
10. Claussen,Uwe 2097 1993 38w1 20s0 33w1 36s1 28w1 29s1 1w0 9s0 19w1 6.0 45.5 26.50
11. Plum,Paul 1790 1848 49s1 6w0 30s0 48w1 37s1 25w0 39s1 22w1 23s1 6.0 39.5 24.00
12. Hoffmann,André 2024 1941 41s1 24w1 4s0 23w1 13s0 15w1 25s1 3w0 16s½ 5.5 48.0 26.75
13. Türkkan,Nuh   1787 46/+ 3w0 41s1 35s1 12w1 6w0 14s½ 5w0 31s1 5.5 47.0 24.75
14. Hinz,Holger 1950 1864 43s1 25w1 6s0 30w1 7w0 20s1 13w½ 19s1 5s0 5.5 46.5 25.50
15. Poschadel,Andreas 1946 1912 40w1 32s1 7w½ 18w1 2s0 12s0 29w1 17s0 24w1 5.5 46.5 25.00
16. Kantor,Nikita 1844 1893 35w1 1s0 36w0 42s1 21w1 28s1 8w0 33s1 12w½ 5.5 44.5 23.75
17. Becker,Linda 1767 1799 26s1 5w0 44s1 32w½ 34s0 22w1 27s1 15w1 4s0 5.5 44.0 25.25
18. Siemes,Robert 2012 1970 44w1 28s1 9w½ 15s0 19w0 32s0 45w1 34w1 30s1 5.5 40.0 23.00
19. Bondarchuk,Vadim 1945 1916 48s1 2w0 21s1 25w1 18s1 4w0 23s1 14w0 10s0 5.0 48.5 23.00
20. Schmidt,Sebastian 1728 1786 52s1 10w1 3s0 5w0 30s1 14w0 26s0 41w1 39s1 5.0 45.0 21.00
21. Krishnachandran,S   1323 3s0 46/+ 19w0 26w1 16s0 49w1 37s1 23w0 34s1 5.0 42.0 19.50
22. Schmidt,Boris 1531 1359 1w0 40s1 32w0 44s1 35w1 17s0 47w1 11s0 36w1 5.0 41.5 18.50
23. Klaska,Philipp Le 1716 1751 57w1 8s0 43w1 12s0 38w1 31s1 19w0 21s1 11w0 5.0 40.5 18.00
24. Baßenhoff,Aljosch   1696 51/+ 12s0 35w0 34s0 54w1 38s1 28w1 26w1 15s0 5.0 39.0 20.00
25. Orlova,Alicia 1687 1778 55w1 14s0 53w1 19s0 43w1 11s1 12w0 32s1 6w0 5.0 39.0 17.00
26. Kohn,Jonas   500 17w0 45s1 42w0 21s0 40w1 36s1 20w1 24s0 33w1 5.0 38.5 20.50
27. Hertling,Jürgen 1751 1652 56w1 9s0 38w1 7s0 36w1 33s0 17w0 40s1 32w1 5.0 38.5 17.00
28. Lestina,Jan   1576 53s1 18w0 48s1 50w1 10s0 16w0 24s0 44w1 35s1 5.0 36.0 14.50
29. Atali,Dogukan 1811 1924 54w1 7s½ 34w1 8s½ 9w½ 10w0 15s0 31s0 43w1 4.5 43.5 18.50
30. Hatzfeld,Benjamin   1211 8w0 56s1 11w1 14s0 20w0 35s1 31w½ 47s1 18w0 4.5 41.5 17.25
31. Wunderlich,Verena 1833 1721 50s1 4w0 37s1 53w1 5s0 23w0 30s½ 29w1 13w0 4.5 40.5 15.25
32. Pohlmann,Hartmut   500 + 15w0 22s1 17s½ 8w0 18w1 34s½ 25w0 27s0 4.0 45.5 19.25
33. Thönnessen,Floria   1475 4s0 50w1 10s0 46w1 41s1 27w1 3s0 16w0 26s0 4.0 45.5 15.50
34. Heiligtag,Matthia 1451 1498 47w1 42s½ 29s0 24w1 17w1 9s0 32w½ 18s0 21w0 4.0 41.0 17.00
35. Teng,David   905 16s0 39w1 24s1 13w0 22s0 30w0 46s1 42s1 28w0 4.0 41.0 16.00
36. Ramien,Hannah 1396 1618 6s0 49w1 16s1 10w0 27s0 26w0 50s1 48w1 22s0 4.0 41.0 14.00
37. Unshelm,Jan Erik   1319 9w0 54s1 31w0 40s1 11w0 43s½ 21w0 45s1 42w½ 4.0 37.5 13.00
38. Heidtkamp,Anna   1143 10s0 52w1 27s0 51w1 23s0 24w0 49s1 39w0 48s1 4.0 37.0 12.50
39. Hofmann,Diego   1394 7w0 35s0 56w1 43s0 42w1 53s1 11w0 38s1 20w0 4.0 35.5 11.00
40. Zink,Nicolas   963 15s0 22w0 52s1 37w0 26s0 57w1 55s1 27w0 49s1 4.0 33.5 9.00
41. Kanno,Clara Yumi 1127 1279 12w0 57s1 13w0 55s1 33w0 47s0 43w1 20s0 52w1 4.0 32.5 9.50
42. Schüers,Christian 1536 1480 2s0 34w½ 26s1 16w0 39s0 50w1 48s½ 35w0 37s½ 3.5 39.5 13.00
43. Hofmann,André   1028 14w0 55s1 23s0 39w1 25s0 37w½ 41s0 50w1 29s0 3.5 36.5 10.50
44. Xue,Jiashu   1033 18s0 51/+ 17w0 22w0 49s0 56s1 53w1 28s0 47w½ 3.5 34.5 8.75
45. Claussen,Alexande   1237 5s0 26w0 46s0 49w1 57s1 48w½ 18s0 37w0 53w1 3.5 34.5 8.00
46. Ganin,Maksim   761 13/- 21/- 45w1 33s0 47w0 51s½ 35w0 + 54s1 3.5 32.5 9.50
47. Schaefer,Markus   955 34s0 48w0 49s0 56w1 46s1 41w1 22s0 30w0 44s½ 3.5 32.0 11.00
48. Claussen,Daniela   941 19w0 47s1 28w0 11s0 51w1 45s½ 42w½ 36s0 38w0 3.0 38.5 11.00
49. Teng,Feiling Faye   785 11w0 36s0 47w1 45s0 44w1 21s0 38w0 51s1 40w0 3.0 36.5 10.50
50. Pieck,Leon   880 31w0 33s0 57w1 28s0 55w1 42s0 36w0 43s0 + 3.0 30.0 5.50
51. Ganin,Leonard   500 24/- 44/- 54w1 38s0 48s0 46w½ 56s½ 49w0 57s1 3.0 28.5 6.25
52. Heinke,Marian   500 20w0 38s0 40w0 54s0 53s0 + 57w1 55w1 41s0 3.0 26.0 5.00
53. Kirchhoff,Hendrik   500 28w0 + 25s0 31s0 52w1 39w0 44s0 54w½ 45s0 2.5 33.0 7.00
54. Privou Mena,Mauri   805 29s0 37w0 51s0 52w1 24s0 55w0 + 53s½ 46w0 2.5 29.5 5.50
55. Pendiurin,Daniil   500 25s0 43w0 + 41w0 50s0 54s1 40w0 52s0 56w½ 2.5 28.0 5.75
56. Peters,Eric   500 27s0 30w0 39s0 47s0 + 44w0 51w½ 57s0 55s½ 2.0 29.5 5.00
57. Zink,Markus   500 23s0 41w0 50s0 + 45w0 40s0 52s0 56w1 51w0 2.0 29.5 4.00