Schachclub Monheim/Baumberg 1958 e.V.

Schnellschach am 18.12.2021

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 9. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Suvorov,Alexander 2321 2304 31w1 7s1 24w1 2s0 15w1 3s1 4w1 10s1 13w1 8.0 50.0 42.50
2. Steinle,Carsten 2154 2120 19s1 11w1 8s1 1w1 3w½ 10s1 12w1 5s1 4w0 7.5 54.0 44.00
3. Torres-Kuckel,Raf 2133 2079 35w1 12s1 14w1 6w1 2s½ 1w0 11s1 16w1 7s½ 7.0 50.5 35.75
4. Suvorov,Luca 2294 2268 39s1 9w1 10s0 11w½ 7s1 6w1 1s0 18w1 2s1 6.5 51.5 35.50
5. Woestmann,Ulrich 2009 1974 22s1 21w1 6s0 20w1 10s0 9w1 14s1 2w0 11s1 6.0 49.0 30.00
6. Asadzade,Idris 2196 2189 17w1 15s1 5w1 3s0 12w0 4s0 26w1 27s1 10w1 6.0 48.0 29.50
7. Schüller,Tobias 1940 1964 33w1 1w0 39s1 25s1 4w0 19s1 13w½ 12s1 3w½ 6.0 46.5 26.00
8. Bondarchuk,Vadim 1971 1898 28s1 13w1 2w0 16s1 14w0 17s1 10w0 24s1 12w1 6.0 46.0 28.00
9. Wunderlich,Verena 1833 1726 42w1 4s0 31w1 21s½ 24w½ 5s0 19w1 14s1 15w1 6.0 40.5 23.75
10. Huckebrink,Chris   2042 27w1 16s1 4w1 24s½ 5w1 2w0 8s1 1w0 6s0 5.5 53.0 29.50
11. Singh,Marcel   1778 29w1 2s0 17w1 4s½ 21w1 15s1 3w0 13s½ 5w0 5.0 50.5 24.25
12. Akcapinar,Yavuz   1785 36s1 3w0 22s1 13w1 6s1 14w1 2s0 7w0 8s0 5.0 50.0 23.50
13. Sautter,Joshua     25w1 8s0 26w1 12s0 32s1 21w1 7s½ 11w½ 1s0 5.0 46.0 21.50
14. Gabelin,Timo     32s1 18w1 3s0 39w1 8s1 12s0 5w0 9w0 25s1 5.0 45.0 21.00
15. Martino-Groß,Peter 1934 1860 34s1 6w0 30s1 32w1 1s0 11w0 28s1 20w1 9s0 5.0 45.0 20.00
16. Titz,Peter 1766 1729 40s1 10w0 23s1 8w0 30s1 20w1 24w1 3s0 17w0 5.0 43.0 19.50
17. Knott,Karl-Heinz 1367 1218 6s0 34w1 11s0 36w1 23s1 8w0 18s0 29w1 16s1 5.0 42.0 20.00
18. Hinz,Holger 1979 1905 37w1 14s0 21w0 27s1 19w0 22s1 17w1 4s0 28w1 5.0 41.5 20.50
19. Hatzfeld,Benjamin   1211 2w0 29s0 42w1 33s1 18s1 7w0 9s0 26s1 24w1 5.0 41.0 17.50
20. Bamberger,Alberto   1666 41w1 24s0 35w1 5s0 22w1 16s0 23w1 15s0 27w1 5.0 37.5 17.50
21. Teng,David 1336 1458 38w1 5s0 18s1 9w½ 11s0 13s0 30w1 25w0 34s1 4.5 41.5 18.50
22. Kanno,Clara Yumi   1085 5w0 38s1 12w0 26s1 20s0 18w0 40s1 23s½ 31w1 4.5 38.0 14.75
23. Wolpher,Maxim     26w1 25s0 16w0 35s1 17w0 31s1 20s0 22w½ 32s1 4.5 37.5 16.25
24. König,Christian   2070 30s1 20w1 1s0 10w½ 9s½ 25w1 16s0 8w0 19s0 4.0 48.5 18.75
25. Kuhn,Helmut   1599 13s0 23w1 40s1 7w0 28s1 24s0 27w0 21s1 14w0 4.0 39.0 15.00
26. Thönnessen,Florian   1475 23s0 28w1 13s0 22w0 33w1 29s1 6s0 19w0 39w1 4.0 39.0 14.00
27. Asadzade,Muhammed   1136 10s0 40w0 34s1 18w0 36s1 32w1 25s1 6w0 20s0 4.0 37.5 14.00
28. Schmitz,Constantin   1024 8w0 26s0 41w1 31s1 25w0 35s1 15w0 30s1 18s0 4.0 36.0 12.00
29. Heidtkamp,Anna   803 11s0 19w1 32s0 30w0 39s1 26w0 37w1 17s0 36w1 4.0 35.0 13.50
30. Kovalskyy,Alicia   1164 24w0 41s1 15w0 29s1 16w0 37s1 21s0 28w0 33w1 4.0 34.5 12.00
31. Jorke,Roland 1414 1268 1s0 33w1 9s0 28w0 34s½ 23w0 42s1 35w1 22s0 3.5 38.0 9.25
32. Lang,Nico   1581 14w0 37s1 29w1 15s0 13w0 27s0 36w1 33s½ 23w0 3.5 37.0 11.75
33. Khalil,Zorba   1009 7s0 31s0 38w1 19w0 26s0 34w1 35s1 32w½ 30s0 3.5 35.5 11.25
34. Dhanasekaran,Diya   959 15w0 17s0 27w0 41s1 31w½ 33s0 38w1 37s1 21w0 3.5 33.0 9.25
35. Zhang,Ying 1200 981 3s0 36w1 20s0 23w0 40s1 28w0 33w0 31s0 41w1 3.0 34.0 6.50
36. Shivkumar,Siddhar   842 12w0 35s0 37w1 17s0 27w0 41w1 32s0 42w1 29s0 3.0 30.0 5.50
37. Hofmann,André   1028 18s0 32w0 36s0 40w1 38s1 30w0 29s0 34w0 42s1 3.0 29.0 6.00
38. Koltonowski,Mateusz     21s0 22w0 33s0 42s1 37w0 39w1 34s0 41s0 40w1 3.0 26.0 5.50
39. Schmid,Alfred 1403 1148 4w0 42s1 7w0 14s0 29w0 38s0 41w½ 40w1 26s0 2.5 33.0 3.75
40. Lange,Arvid   778 16w0 27s1 25w0 37s0 35w0 42s1 22w0 39s0 38s0 2.0 30.0 5.00
41. Gabelin,Mattis     20s0 30w0 28s0 34w0 42w0 36s0 39s½ 38w1 35s0 1.5 29.0 4.25
42. Kanno,Gabriel Felix   852 9s0 39w0 19s0 38w0 41s1 40w0 31w0 36s0 37w0 1.0 29.5 1.50