Schachclub Monheim/Baumberg 1958 e.V.

Jugendturnier am 14.5.2022

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1 Korchynskyi,Mykol   1979 35w1 23s1 5w1 4s1 2w1 3s1 6w1 7.0 32.0 32.00
2 Shivkumar,Siddhar   1432 39s1 15w1 9s1 11w1 1s0 8w1 4s1 6.0 32.0 25.00
3 Dell,Philip   1456 32w1 25s1 26w1 12s1 6w½ 1w0 10s1 5.5 30.0 20.50
4 Bilenko,Yaroslav     21s1 17w1 20s1 1w0 5w1 7s1 2w0 5.0 35.0 22.00
5 Beidinger,Adrian   1234 10s1 8w1 1s0 15w1 4s0 12w1 19s1 5.0 34.0 22.00
6 Krol,Julian 1454 1343 30s1 34w1 11s½ 17w1 3s½ 13w1 1s0 5.0 30.5 18.50
7 Sutanto,Jonas     19s1 9w0 29s1 24w1 11s1 4w0 17s1 5.0 28.5 18.50
8 Ritzenhoff,Tomke     33w1 5s0 38w1 26s1 22w1 2s0 18w1 5.0 27.0 16.00
9 Hatzfeld,Benjamin   1223 42w1 7s1 2w0 10s0 25w1 27s1 14w1 5.0 25.5 15.00
10 Törpel,Cedrik     5w0 14s1 18w1 9w1 12s½ 22s1 3w0 4.5 32.0 19.25
11 Oeltjebruns,Tim     14w1 18s1 6w½ 2s0 7w0 26s1 24w1 4.5 30.0 16.50
12 Kovalskyy,Alicia 1564 1513 28s1 24w1 16s1 3w0 10w½ 5s0 13s1 4.5 29.0 16.25
13 Koßler,Noah David     29s1 16w0 19s1 21w1 23w1 6s0 12w0 4.0 27.5 14.00
14 Schalow,Tristan   813 11s0 10w0 39s1 40w1 20s1 16w1 9s0 4.0 25.5 11.50
15 Kiencke,Larissa   869 44w1 2s0 31w1 5s0 16s0 36w1 35w1 4.0 25.0 10.00
16 Kraus,Johanna   1277 37w1 13s1 12w0 23s0 15w1 14s0 33w1 4.0 24.5 13.00
17 Lampe,Finn   1420 43w1 4s0 30w1 6s0 24w1 23s1 7w0 4.0 24.5 9.50
18 Hüttner,Moritz   1192 40s1 11w0 10s0 42w1 36s1 21w1 8s0 4.0 22.5 8.50
19 Balduan,Moritz   786 7w0 42s1 13w0 31s1 26w1 34s1 5w0 4.0 22.5 8.50
20 Xue,Jiashu   1155 25w0 32s1 4w0 37s1 14w0 38s1 23w1 4.0 22.0 10.00
21 Käser,Tim   959 4w0 43s1 25w1 13s0 38w1 18s0 27w1 4.0 21.0 8.00
22 Kuberczyk,Samuel   953 34s0 39w1 41s1 36w1 8s0 10w0 28s1 4.0 20.0 8.00
23 Shah,Ansh   878 27s1 1w0 34s1 16w1 13s0 17w0 20s0 3.0 28.0 9.00
24 Dhanasekaran Meen   926 31w1 12s0 27w1 7s0 17s0 29w1 11s0 3.0 26.0 8.00
25 Shivkumar,Shreyas     20s1 3w0 21s0 29w1 9s0 28w0 42s1 3.0 25.0 7.50
26 Bulut,Asmen   1054 41s1 36w1 3s0 8w0 19s0 11w0 37s1 3.0 24.5 5.50
27 Schneider,Maximil     23w0 + 24s0 30s1 35w1 9w0 21s0 3.0 23.0 8.00
28 Lim,Elias     12w0 31s0 37w0 32s1 30w1 25s1 22w0 3.0 22.0 9.00
29 Balzer,Jan   851 13w0 37s1 7w0 25s0 31w1 24s0 34w1 3.0 22.0 7.00
30 Richter,Raphael     6w0 33s1 17s0 27w0 28s0 41w1 40s1 3.0 21.0 6.50
31 Kraus,Kilian     24s0 28w1 15s0 19w0 29s0 + 38w1 3.0 20.5 6.50
32 Weinert,Daniel     3s0 20w0 40s0 28w0 41s1 42w1 36s1 3.0 18.5 4.00
33 Schalow,Younes   863 8s0 30w0 36s0 39w1 42s1 37w1 16s0 3.0 18.0 4.00
34 Yansheng,Zou     22w1 6s0 23w0 35s½ 43w1 19w0 29s0 2.5 22.0 5.75
35 Guan,Guoyou     1s0 41w0 43s1 34w½ 27s0 39w1 15s0 2.5 19.5 3.25
36 Ploch,Phillip     38w1 26s0 33w1 22s0 18w0 15s0 32w0 2.0 23.0 5.00
37 Mustafa,Ouyes     16s0 29w0 28s1 20w0 40s1 33s0 26w0 2.0 22.0 5.00
38 Kottusch,Leif   772 36s0 40w1 8s0 41w1 21s0 20w0 31s0 2.0 21.0 3.50
39 Kiss,Mika     2w0 22s0 14w0 33s0 + 35s0 43w1 2.0 21.0 1.50
40 Staudt,Merle     18w0 38s0 32w1 14s0 37w0 43s1 30w0 2.0 18.5 3.50
41 Käser,Jan     26w0 35s1 22w0 38s0 32w0 30s0 + 2.0 18.5 3.50
42 Bassewitz, Friedr     9s0 19w0 + 18s0 33w0 32s0 25w0 1.0 24.0 2.00
43 Wetter, Maddox     17s0 21w0 35w0 + 34s0 40w0 39s0 1.0 18.0 1.50
44 Schröder,Philipp     15s0             0.0 17.5 0.00